Skip to product information
1 of 1

Bharat Vikas Parishad Charitable Trust

Nocold Plus 60 ml

Nocold Plus 60 ml

Regular price Rs. 46.00
Regular price Rs. 75.02 Sale price Rs. 46.00
Save Rs. 29.02 Sold out
Taxes included.

The product composition consists of paracetamol 125 mg,sodium citrate 60, chlorpheniramine maleate 1 mg.The generic alternatives are camicold syp,nazofed syp,febrex plus syp,noblok syp,sinarest syp,nazohal syp,nozee syp,nozin syp,acerex cold syp,lanol cold syp.

View full details